Minecraft Hardcore Season 1 (EliteCore): Difference between revisions
Content deleted Content added
imported>SyKo47 No edit summary |
imported>Pictouser No edit summary |
||
Line 23:
Death
!Last Words
|-
|BrambleGaming
|BrambleGaming
|Sonic (Sonic the Hedgehog)
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 36 ⟶ 34:
|iCryInMySleep
|Store Cashier
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 44 ⟶ 41:
|darkfan27
|Link (The Legend of Zelda)
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 52 ⟶ 48:
|Cinnabread
|Subway Employee
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 60 ⟶ 55:
|Chwaftka
|Water Bottle
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 68 ⟶ 62:
|Danward123456
|Mr. Clean
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 76 ⟶ 69:
|LackadaisicalJay
|Groose (Skyward Sword)
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
Line 84 ⟶ 76:
|Aglashal
|Best Buy Employee
|'''''???'''''
|'''''???'''''
|
Revision as of 08:10, 5 April 2018
Minecraft EliteCore #1 is the first season of EliteCore. The goal of the series was to slay both the Ender Dragon and the Wither to add to the challenge. The cast consists of Bramble, Cri, Akatsune, Cinnabread, Chwaftka, Danward, LackadaisicalJay and Eugh.
Episodes
# | Name of Episode | Link |
---|---|---|
1 | Feat. iCryInMySleep, Cinnabread, and Chwaftka! | Video |
Deaths
Name | Username | Character | Episode of
Death |
Cause of
Death |
Last Words |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BrambleGaming | BrambleGaming | Sonic (Sonic the Hedgehog) | ??? | ??? | ??? |
iCryinMySleep | iCryInMySleep | Store Cashier | ??? | ??? | ??? |
Akatsune | darkfan27 | Link (The Legend of Zelda) | ??? | ??? | ??? |
CinnaBread | Cinnabread | Subway Employee | ??? | ??? | ??? |
Chwaftka | Chwaftka | Water Bottle | ??? | ??? | ??? |
Dan | Danward123456 | Mr. Clean | ??? | ??? | ??? |
LackadaisicalJay | LackadaisicalJay | Groose (Skyward Sword) | ??? | ??? | ??? |
Eugh | Aglashal | Best Buy Employee | ??? | ??? | ??? |