JR: Difference between revisions
Content deleted Content added
imported>ItchyAnus57 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1:
=== ''"I raped my sister and I really want to kill every single aborted person. I love abortion. I love abortion." - JR'' ===
ImJustJR loves abortion.
== Hardcore Stats ==
Line 40 ⟶ 14:
! Place
|- startTagSrc " : |- , autoInsertedEnd :true, dsr [ 504,598,2,0]}
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
| ''[[
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
| ''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''<nowiki/>
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|-
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|''[[Mystic|I love abortion.]]''
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Lived or died after the goal was met.
|