EndlessNameless: Difference between revisions
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary |
niggas in paris |
||
Line 12:
File:AlexDeadHCRM.png|HCRM (Dead)
</gallery>
|aka = Doorbell, Alex}}DrDoorbell is a main in [[Mastercore]] and a guest in [[Lucca's HC|Lucca's Hardcore Series]]. DrDoorbell also likes to talk in italics most likely to deal with the trauma of his past. DRDOORBELL WOOHOO!
== Hardcore Statistics ==
Line 19:
!Season
!Character
!
stop
!
stop
!
stop
!
stop
!
stop
|-
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|-
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|-
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|stop
|}
[[Category:People]]
|
Revision as of 02:38, 7 March 2019
"Brian Cthulhu" - Doorbell (Lucca's Terraria HC #1)
DrDoorbell is a main in Mastercore and a guest in Lucca's Hardcore Series. DrDoorbell also likes to talk in italics most likely to deal with the trauma of his past. DRDOORBELL WOOHOO!
Hardcore Statistics
Series | Season | Character |
stop |
stop |
stop |
stop |
stop |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop |
stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop |
stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop | stop |